ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12983374
nr 1298 3374
Ingrid Rosell-Lindahl
(1928-2010), Sverige
Ingrid Rosell-Lindahl (1928-2010), Sweden. Signerad Ingrid Rosell, dated 1974. Subject: 58x44 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad Ingrid Rosell, daterad 1974. Motivet: 58x44 cm
Ingrid Rosell-Lindahl, Swedish painter born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2010.
600
SEK 100
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:25:34
13/12 22:22:04
Ingrid Rosell-Lindahl
Read more about Ingrid Rosell-Lindahl